BRM 300 - Boituva - 14/03/2020


1.Adriano ConsortiBoituva/SP
2.Adriano Damasceno TellesLins/SP
3.Alexandre Goulart BruggemannOsasco/SP
4.Clayton GuimarãesOsasco/SP
5.Daniel Guilherme CursiniSão Paulo/SP
6.Daniel OzolinSão Paulo/SP
7.Edson Lauriano da Silva OliveiraSão Gonçalo/RJ
8.Edson MurakamiSalto/SP
9.Eduardo Santos OliveiraOsasco/SP
10.Fabio de Jesus CorreaBoituva/SP
11.Francisco Horta NetoSão Paulo/SP
12.Francisco Urbano ColladoAraçatuba/SP
13.Gerson Bernardo de LimaBoituva/SP
14.Helder Marques FonsecaSão Paulo/SP
15.Hugo Gregoris de LimaSantana de Parnaiba/SP
16.Israel Francisco de Souza JuniorPoços de Caldas/MG
17.Jeferson da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
18.Karin Pucci de Farias ColtroSão Paulo/SP
19.Luiz Gustavo BotteonAraçatuba/SP
20.Luiz Henrique BarrocheloAraçatuba/SP
21.Marcelo Mello de Azevedo VulcanoSão Paulo/SP
22.Marco Antonio Simões da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
23.Marco Roberto da SilvaOsasco/SP
24.Marcos Alberto JanjacomoAraçatuba/SP
25.Marcos Antonio Camilo de CamargoCampinas/SP
26.Pedro Paulo MarinAraçatuba/SP
27.Renata Sacristán FerrariSão Paulo/SP
28.Ricardo Martinez CardosoAracatuba/SP
29.Ricieri Antonio Biciate TolentinoVarginha/MG
30.Rogério José dos SantosBotucatu/SP
31.Sandra Cristina BatistellaAraçatuba/SP
32.Saul de Araujo PalmeiraSão Paulo/SP
33.Sidney Martins NerisOsasco/SP
34.Silvio de Paula PereiraRio de Janeiro/RJ
35.Victor Walance dos SantosSão Paulo/SP
36.Wagner CaninSão Paulo/SP
37.Walmir Jose de OliveiraOsasco/SP

BRM 200 - Boituva - 14/03/2020


1.Adriana MachadoPorto Feliz/SP
2.Alexandre de Jesus CapriottiOsasco/SP
3.Alexandre Vasconcellos CrotiSão Paulo/SP
4.Altamir dos Anjos Salvador JuniorLins/SP
5.Andre YamashitaSão Paulo/SP
6.Andrea AnholetoIndaiatuba/SP
7.Antônio Nelson Feliciano JuniorItapetininga/SP
8.Camila LacherSão Paulo/SP
9.Cesar Augusto Kruse SoaresSorocaba/SP
10.Clayton Thomaz da SilvaAraçatuba/SP
11.Cristiano Alves OliveiraCabreuva/SP
12.Cristina KatinskasSão Paulo/SP
13.Douglas CartapattiOsasco/SP
14.Edson Paulo de OliveiraIperó/SP
15.Emerson Alves OliveiraItu/SP
16.Fabio Scarpelli FazioSão Paulo/SP
17.Francisco Samuel PinheiroOsasco/SP
18.Gustavo Bernardes FeichtenbergerItapetininga/SP
19.Jeferson Cristiano de Oliveira VazTatuí/SP
20.Jorge Antonio Pranches de Meira JuniorItapetininga/SP
21.Jorge Eduardo PaganelliPiracicaba/SP
22.Jose Antonio Menini JuniorSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
23.José Eduardo Pinheiro de OliveiraItapetininga/SP
24.Jose Luiz ZanettiItapetininga/SP
25.Ligia HossokawaSão Paulo/SP
26.Luiz CaccalanoSão Paulo/SP
27.Luiz Fernando de AraujoItapetininga/SP
28.Marco Augusto de Modena TrevisanTatuí/SP
29.Marcos Paulo Coutinho CoutoSão Paulo/SP
30.Miguel KorovichencoSão Paulo/SP
31.Nelson Feltran JúniorSão Paulo/SP
32.Oscar Alves NetoItapetininga/SP
33.Osmar GouvêaCesário Lange/SP
34.Patricia Valeria CardosoSão Paulo/SP
35.Pierre Marchioni SantosSão Paulo/SP
36.Renato QueirozLins/SP
37.Renê Ribeiro da SilvaTatuí/SP
38.Rodolfo Grequi MativeBarueri/SP
39.Rodrigo da Costa JardimLins/SP
40.Sandra LopesTatuí/SP
41.Sandru LuísOsasco/SP
42.Thiago Ermedel SimplicioGuaiçara/SP
43.Valdiney Fernandes de Souza SantosOsasco/SP
44.Vito Martellota NetoSão Paulo/SP
45.Wellington TavaresFranca/SP

Desafio 120 - Boituva - 14/03/2020


1.Alessandro Raposo de AlmeidaSão Paulo/SP
2.Alexandre Costa e SilvaSão Paulo/SP
3.Ana Elisa Bacha LamounierSão Paulo/SP
4.André Gustavo Chialastri AltounianBoituva/SP
5.Andre Rodrigues AlvesItapetininga/SP
6.Bruno Morais de SouzaTatuí/SP
7.Carlos Eduardo Prado da SilvaItapetininga/SP
8.Daiane Cristina Mendes AlvesItapetininga/SP
9.Daniel KuschnirIndaiatuba/SP
10.Davi Theóphilo GalassoSão Paulo/SP
11.Delsa NagataSão Paulo/SP
12.Diego Gonçalves NunesSão Paulo/SP
13.Domingos Maderich da CostaCaieiras/SP
14.Donizeti Aparecido RodriguesTatuí/SP
15.Edson Ferreira da SilvaSorocaba/SP
16.Emerson André Monteiro FerreiraTatuí/SP
17.Erickson EstevesCotia/SP
18.Fabio Alves da SilvaSorocaba/SP
19.Guilherme Pupo de Macedo LemeSão Paulo/SP
20.Javier JayoSão Paulo/SP
21.João Gilberto da Silva VieiraSão Paulo/SP
22.João Leandro PantojoBoituva/SP
23.José Anderson de Lima PereiraBarueri/SP
24.José Wilson BastosTatuí/SP
25.Juliana Anaja Andrade Ribeiro PenaSão Paulo/SP
26.Juliano Donizeti CrispimTatuí/SP
27.Leandro AlvesCarapicuíba/SP
28.Lucilla M. C. ArndtIndaiatuba/SP
29.Luilton Cleiton PereiraCarapicuíba/SP
30.Luiz Marcos Peroni JuniorTatuí/SP
31.Marcelo Lopes de OliveiraSão Paulo/SP
32.Marcio de Nadai BoninBoituva/SP
33.Mário Humberto de CamposBoituva/SP
34.Miguel Dell AgliSão João da Boa Vista/SP
35.Roberto Panageiro PossamaesBoituva/SP
36.Rodrigo FrançaItapetininga/SP
37.Rodrigo Galante CardosoPiracicaba/SP
38.Rogério Duarte da FonsecaSão Paulo/SP
39.Sandro Ricardo ConsoloSão Paulo/SP
40.Sergio Leme dos SantosPiracicaba/SP
41.Sérgio Magalhães Pupo SantosSão Paulo/SP
42.Thais Aparecida FerreiraSão Paulo/SP