29/01/22 - BREVET 300 - Boituva-SP


1.Adriano ScaranoPaulínia/SP
2.Ana Eliza Silva do NascimentoParaibuna/SP
3.Benedito Francisco SegatoJundiaí/SP
4.Bruno LucasSão Paulo/SP
5.Celso Melo de FreitasTaubaté/SP
6.Dagoberto Cesar Cavalcante do RegoPaulinia/SP
7.Fábio de Alvarenga CamposCampinas/SP
8.Fabio Louzada SaitoSão Paulo/SP
9.Felipe Soares de Carvalho ParraSanto André/SP
10.Fernando Cássio FurtadoSão Paulo/SP
11.Fernando César FerreiraCampinas/SP
12.Francisco Horta NetoSão Paulo/SP
13.Fred ZignaniOsasco/SP
14.Graham LinsdellSão Paulo/SP
15.Hugo Gregoris de LimaSantana de Parnaiba/SP
16.Leandro Alves de AlmeidaSão Paulo/SP
17.Leandro TitzSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
18.Leonardo PiranBoituva/SP
19.Marcelo Alves dos SantosSão Paulo/SP
20.Marcos Antonio Camilo de CamargoCampinas/SP
21.Nicolau Henrique TrevisanDivinolandia/SP
22.Orestes Bacchetti JuniorCampinas/SP
23.Osmar GouvêaJundiaí/SP
24.Pedro SgavioliPederneiras/SP
25.Renato Ordonez HurtadoTaboão da Serra/SP
26.Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da CruzSão Paulo/SP
27.Richard Paul DunnerSão Paulo/SP
28.Rodrigo Pereira LopesSão Paulo/SP
29.Rogério Ibanhes PoloSão Paulo/SP
30.Ruan Pontes da SilvaBrusque/SC
31.Thiago Tadeu FagnoliSp/SP
32.Urbano Dario Cracco JuniorPiracicaba/SP
33.Victor Roberto ReissSão Paulo/SP
34.Wagner Franco SoaresNova Odessa/SP
35.Wederson Silva CamargoSumaré/SP
36.Wellcleaf da Silva MeloSão Paulo/SP

29/01/22 - BREVET 200 - Boituva-SP


1.Adriano ConsortiBoituva/SP
2.Adriano Damasceno TellesLins/SP
3.Agnaldo Alves LeiteCerquilho/SP
4.Alceu Totti Silveira JuniorSão Paulo/SP
5.Alvaro Costa NetoHolambra/SP
6.Amanda CruscoCerquilho/SP
7.Antonio Sergio AlvesBoituva/SP
8.Carlos Alberto TorelloCampinas/SP
9.Carolina GadelhaTietê/SP
10.Célio Eduardo Janson CostaSão Paulo/SP
11.Christian PataraVinhedo/SP
12.Douglas Pedroso AlcântaraTatuí/SP
13.Edson de AssisJundiaí/SP
14.Edson LacerdaSorocaba/SP
15.Eduardo Seabra EspinossiSão Paulo/SP
16.Evandro Cesar de MouraBoituva/SP
17.Evangelo Sacchi RezendeJundiaí/SP
18.Fabiano da Silva FidelisOsasco/SP
19.Fábio Alves TsutsuiBoituva/SP
20.Fabio BongiornoSão Paulo/SP
21.Fabio de Jesus CorreaBoituva/SP
22.Fábio Ribeiro da SilvaGuarulhos/SP
23.Fabricio GuariniMonte Sião/MG
24.Fernando FazzaneBoituva/SP
25.Flavio MirandaSão Paulo/SP
26.Franco Takeji OdeMogi das Cruzes/SP
27.Gerson Bernardo de LimaBoituva/SP
28.Giuliano GuariniÁguas de Lindóia/SP
29.Gustavo Bernardes FeichtenbergerItapetininga/SP
30.João Leandro PantojoBoituva/SP
31.João Luís Cardoso de MoraesLins/SP
32.Jorge Antonio Pranches de Meira JuniorItapetininga/SP
33.José Armando de Arruda PeixotoSão Paulo/SP
34.José Vander Gleisson Muniz do NascimentoCarapicuíba/SP
35.Juliana de Lima IaconelliSão Paulo/SP
36.Julio Cesar Alves do NascimentoSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
37.Junior Gonçalves de SouzaSanto André/SP
38.Kenji Ricardo de Moraes MurozakiIndaiatuba/SP
39.Laerson Neves MachadoTatui/SP
40.Luciana Cola SantoPiracaia/SP
41.Luis Fernando PaivaJundiaí/SP
42.Marcio Alexandre de OliveiraSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
43.Márcio Piasentim AugustoTietê/SP
44.Marco Antônio Domingos BatistaSão Paulo/SP
45.Marco Antonio YamamotoSão Paulo/SP
46.Marcos Augusto de Assis CruzTietê/SP
47.Mateus da Silva AraújoTatuí/SP
48.Matheus Henrique de AlmeidaAngatuba/SP
49.Murilo Ferreira PassosSão Paulo/SP
50.Nilson Sérgio MarcelinoBastos/SP
51.Paula RahalSão José do Rio Preto/SP
52.Paulo Cesar Gouveia JuniorSão Paulo/SP
53.Paulo RibeiroSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
54.Paulo SilvaSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
55.Pieter MacielVinhedo/SP
56.Ralf Alberto de Oliveira MaximoJundiaí/SP
57.Renato Chagas NittaJundiaí/SP
58.Ricardo ParpinelliSão Paulo/SP
59.Roberto Correa da SilvaLins/SP
60.Roberto GrecchiCerquilho/SP
61.Roberto Harley Ralph Marques DouradoSão Paulo/SP
62.Roberto Kenji MasukawaSão Paulo/SP
63.Robson Antonio TelauVinhedo/SP
64.Ronaldo Pereira da CostaMauá/SP
65.Sandro de Oliveira GallegoSão Paulo/SP
66.Sergio Cordeiro JuniorOsasco/SP
67.Silvio Carlos de Matos IamaguchiSão José do Rio Preto/SP
68.Takeshi SakamotoSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
69.Talles Antonio BonatoSão Paulo/SP
70.Toru ShimakuraCampinas/SP
71.Vincenzo IaconelliSão Paulo/SP
72.Wenzheng YuanSão Paulo/SP
73.Wezel Mega de OliveiraSorocaba/SP

29/01/22 - DESAFIO 150 - Boituva-SP


1.Adrian Pereira CardosoCampinas/SP
2.Adriano José GarciaSão Caetano do Sul/SP
3.Agnaldo Alves CavalcanteSão Paulo/SP
4.Alessandro Raposo de AlmeidaSão Paulo/SP
5.Alex MorimotoSão Paulo/SP
6.Ana Lucia Moraes D AvilaCampinas/SP
7.Anderson BragaGuarulhos/SP
8.Benedito João Paulo TaraborelliSão Roque/SP
9.Cesar Roberto SchmidtPiracicaba/SP
10.Dean HesterbergCampinas/SP
11.Everton FigueiredoCampinas/SP
12.Filipe ContóLaranjal Paulista/SP
13.Javier Pineiro CostoyaGuarulhos/SP
14.Job Henrique Casquel SilvaSão Paulo/SP
15.Kátia Maria NobregaPiracicaba/SP
16.Lidia Kayoko SumiSão Paulo/SP
17.Lincoln Eduardo PaivaSão Paulo/SP
18.Luis Carlos PerezPiracicaba/SP
19.Manoel Carlos Martins e SilvaSão Paulo/SP
20.Messias CarvalhoSão Paulo/SP
21.Nelson Maciel de GoesBoituva/SP
22.Norival Prataviera JuniorCampinas/SP
23.Patrícia Navarro dos Santos BerbelPederneiras/SP
24.Paula Simoes Moraes MendonçaOsasco/SP
25.Pedro de Aquino CresciuloSorocaba/SP
26.Rafael VieraLaranjal Paulista/SP
27.Renan Alberto Barbosa MendoncaOsasco/SP
28.Rodrigo Ferreira de AlmeidaSorocaba/SP
29.Roque Alves de Almeida JuniorSorocaba/SP
30.Valdeci Galvao de MoraesTatui/SP
31.Wellington MarcilioCampinas/SP