São João da Boa Vista
23/06/2018

BRM

600km
1.Adelson Alves da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
2.Adriano Damasceno TellesLins/SP
3.Alessandro de Souza EliasCampina do Monte Alegre/SP
4.Alexander Macena da SilvaItaperuna/RJ
5.Anderson Hugo MazoliniSocorro/SP
6.Aurélio Ribeiro dos SantosSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
7.Carlos Alberto MarquesSão Paulo/SP
8.Carlos Eduardo Souza de OliveiraSão Paulo/SP
9.Cleber Rogerio DelfinoItu/SP
10.Daniel da Conceição MaiaDivinópolis/MG
11.Daniel Robinson OliveiraOsasco/SP
12.Danilo Graziani Betini PereiraSocorro/SP
13.Danilo SoaresAraçatuba/SP
14.Denis Augusto MathiasÁguas de Lindóia/SP
15.Éder Ricardo Vieira dos SantosCampinas/SP
16.Eduardo Santos OliveiraOsasco/SP
17.Elton Rogério BerciSão Paulo/SP
18.Emerson PauroziAtibaia/SP
19.Evandro Luiz GuerreiroValinhos/SP
20.Fabricio GuariniMonte Sião/MG
21.Fernanda Gomes FrançosoAtibaia/SP
22.Fernando WertheimerSão Paulo/SP
23.Floriano Damas ClaroAraçatuba/SP
24.Francisco Horta NetoSão Paulo/SP
25.Giuliano GuariniÁguas de Lindóia/SP
26.Heinz Stephan SuadicaniCampinas/SP
27.Hugo Gregoris de LimaSantana de Parnaiba/SP
28.Hyun Ung ImSão Paulo/SP
29.Jeferson Aleixo MachadoCampina do Monte Alegre/SP
30.Jefferson CovolanCampinas/SP
31.João Carlos Aparecido de GodoiÁguas de Lindóia/SP
32.João David NetoÁguas de Lindóia/SP
33.João Luís Cardoso de MoraesLins/SP
34.João Ricardo da Silva MeloHolambra/SP
35.Jorge Antonio Pranches de Meira JuniorItapetininga/SP
36.Jorge Donato ChalaItaquaquecetuba/SP
37.Jose Roberto Silva NunesSão Paulo/SP
38.Julio Mitsuo TakakiSão Paulo/SP
39.Karin Pucci de Farias ColtroSão Paulo/SP
40.Leandro Prado PradoSumaré/SP
41.Leandro Sanchez de OliveiraSão Paulo/SP
42.Luiz Henrique BarrocheloAraçatuba/SP
43.Manuel Augusto Baddini de PaulaAguas de Lindoia/SP
44.Marcio Alexandre de OliveiraSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
45.Marcos Alberto JanjacomoAraçatuba/SP
46.Marcos Augusto de GoesPaulínia/SP
47.Marilia de SouzaÁguas de Lindóia/SP
48.Miguel KorovichencoSão Paulo/SP
49.Mônica Carrazeda Pinto de SouzaItaperuna/RJ
50.Nelson MoraesÁguas de Lindóia/SP
51.Nemuel Fonseca da SilvaÁguas de Lindóia/SP
52.Nicolau Henrique TrevisanDivinolandia/SP
53.Nilson Sérgio MarcelinoBastos/SP
54.Regina Kiomi TakahiraBotucatu/SP
55.Reginaldo Barros da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
56.Renata Constante CestariSão Paulo/SP
57.Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da CruzSão Paulo/SP
58.Ricardo Martinez CardosoAracatuba/SP
59.Ricardo Serra MichelottiSão Paulo/SP
60.Ricieri Antonio Biciate TolentinoVarginha/MG
61.Roberto Dias de Avellar JrSanto Andre/SP
62.Roberto Harley Ralph Marques DouradoSão Paulo/SP
63.Rogério José dos SantosBotucatu/SP
64.Sandra Cristina BatistellaAraçatuba/SP
65.Sandro Ricardo ConsoloSão Paulo/SP
66.Thaís Maldonado KonishiSão Paulo/SP
67.Valdeci FalascaSão Paulo/SP
68.Valeria Peres ValeroSão Paulo/SP
69.Vinicius Donizete de RezendeCampinas/SP
70.Wagner Franco SoaresNova Odessa/SP