BRM 200 - Queluz - 06/10/2018


1.Andrés Julián Moreno OspinaCampinas/SP
2.Antônio Nelson Feliciano JuniorItapetininga/SP
3.Célio Eduardo Janson CostaSão Paulo/SP
4.Claudio Pereira da SilvaEmbu das Artes/SP
5.Edivaldo José da SilvaCampinas/SP
6.Edson Cavalcanti MotaSão Paulo/SP
7.Elton Rogério BerciSão Paulo/SP
8.Emerson PauroziAtibaia/SP
9.Fabiano Garcez LourieriCruzeiro/SP
10.Fabio Alves Dá SilvaSorocaba/SP
11.Fernanda Gomes FrançosoAtibaia/SP
12.Fernando FazzaneBoituva/SP
13.Francisco Horta NetoSão Paulo/SP
14.Frederico ZignaniOsasco/SP
15.Gabriel Gazoli BarbosaSão Paulo/SP
16.Igor Osch SimõesSão Paulo/SP
17.Ivo Eduardo Roman PonsSão Paulo/SP
18.Jean Paulo Olivar CasimiroSão Paulo/SP
19.João Victor Pinto NogueiraSão Paulo/SP
20.Luciano da Silva GoncalvesQueluz/SP
21.Luciano Romeiro DinamarcoTaubate/SP
22.Lúcio Martins de Camargo FilhoCampinas/SP
23.Luis Ernesto Portilla PaladinesCampinas/SP
24.Luis Henrique de CastroJacarei/SP
25.Luiz Gustavo CanutoEmbu das Artes/SP
26.Marcelo Siqueira dos SantosTaboão da Serra/SP
27.Márcio Godofredo de AlvarengaCachoeira Paulista/SP
28.Miguel Dell AgliSão João da Boa Vista/SP
29.Miguel KorovichencoSão Paulo/SP
30.Pablo Leonardo Nascimento RibeiroSete Lagoas/MG
31.Paulo Bekmessian PinheiroSão Paulo/SP
32.Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da CruzSão Paulo/SP
33.Ricieri Antonio Biciate TolentinoVarginha/MG
34.Rodrigo José Saenz SuritaCampinas/SP
35.Sandro Ricardo ConsoloSão Paulo/SP
36.Sérgio Ricardo MarchettiSão Paulo/SP
37.Tom OlivieroQueluz/SP
38.Vinício José da Costa SantosQueluz/SP
39.Vitoria Maria LopesSão Paulo/SP
40.William Koiti KawanoMogi das Cruzes/SP

Desafio 90 - Queluz - 06/10/2018


1.Alex MantovanniSão Paulo/SP
2.Anderson dos Santos SilvaSão Paulo/SP
3.Claiton de JesusSão Paulo/SP
4.Elisa GrossiCruzeiro/SP
5.Erik dos SantosQueluz/SP
6.Eugenio Arsenovicz FilhoSão Paulo/SP
7.Graham LinsdellSão Paulo/SP
8.Guilherme Alves de MeloQueluz/SP
9.Gustavo OehlmeyerCampinas/SP
10.Hugo Gregoris de LimaSantana de Parnaiba/SP
11.Márcio MizumotoCruzeiro/SP
12.Maycon Candido dos SantosSão Paulo/SP
13.Paulo Roberto Prates de FreirasSão Paulo/SP
14.Pedro Henrique DavidSorocaba/SP
15.Renata Nieri ForastieriSão Paulo/SP
16.Renato Luis SebastianyQueluz/SP
17.Tarzan Jose dos SantosSão Paulo/SP
18.Walter Luiz Signorini JuniorQueluz/SP
19.Wimerson de Oliveira GomesSão Paulo/SP